Ariana Jollee

Ariana Jollee
Ariana Jollee If we're talking about huge filthy sluts, then we're definitely talking about Ariana Jollee! This spectacular brunette babe with a juicy 34C natural rack and breathtaking round ass was born under the name of Laura Jennifer David on September 29, 1982, in Long Island, New York. She confesses having being a very sexually precocious girl (she started watching porn at age 13 and got gangbanged for the first time when she was still in high school) and that she had always wanted to be a pornstar, that's why she started her own amateur solo website when she was about 20 years old. On March 19, 2003, an Anabolic/Diabolic's producer contacted her and asked her if she wanted to do porn with them, a proposal which she accepted with the enthusiasm of a slut who had just been told she was gonna get paid to get fucked gonzo style.

Ariana made her debut in the films "Nasty Girls 30" (released by Anabolic in 2003) and "Spring Chickens 4" (released by Diabolic in 2003) and since then she has taken part in more than 600 hundreds X-rated films. Her a vast and varied list of hardcore sex stunts include a 65 guys creampie and lots double anal scenes, stunt which she wants to outpass by shooting a triple anal scene! Making a quick glimpse at her large filmography, we can find many celebrated and bonerific titles, such as: "Narcassist" (released by Anarchy in 2004), which was also her directorial debut, "Double Time" (released by 3rd Degree in 2009), and "Bondage Girl-A-Go-Go" (released by JM Productions in 2011). Right now, this heart-stopping hazel-eyed beauty is working to be the biggest pervert she can be, and we all know she can get even filthier and sluttier because her freakness has shown no limits!

If you want to know more about Ariana, visit her official website and her MySpace and Twitter accounts.

Awards:
- 2005 - AVN Best Group Sex Scene.
- 2005 - XRCO Superslut Of The Year.
- 2006 - XRCO Superslut Of The Year.

Trivia:
- When she was asked if her family knew about her profession, she replied: "Yes. They know. They're disgustingly supportive!".
- She shot a double vaginal scene but she found it very painful because her pussy was too tight.
- She loves swallowing cum.
- Her star sign is Libra.
- Tattoos: on her tailbone, on her right bicep, on right arm, on her left wrist, and on her left hand.
- A.K.A.:Ariana Julie, Mrs. Jolee, A. Jolie, Arianna Jollie, Ariana Joliiee, Ariane Giselle, Ms. Arianna, Arianna Joelee, Mrs Jollee, Airana Jolee, Ariana Jolee, Arianna Jolee, Arianna Jolie, Arianna Jollee, Ariana Jolie, and Ariana Joliee.
- She has Italian and Russian descent.
Height: 157 cm - 5 ft and 2 in Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs Hair: Black Measurements: 93 - 60 - 86 cm (34C - 24 - 34 in) Birth date: 29 September, 1982 Videos: 55

Categories






Advertisement